Startlist Participants

Update may 4th 16.00 hour: 

  Starters Combined    
  Naam eigenaar – Name handler Club – Club Roepnaam – Name of the dog
1 Denise Metselaar Amazing Frisbee Dogs Bo
2 Hendrickx Dominique Disc O Hollic Deuce
3 Ilonka Kruitbos K.C. Brummen Dazzling disc dogs Kensi
4 Karsten König The Looney D&#039s iMac
5 Sharona The Floaters Blitz
6 Susanne Kuipers The Floaters Pim
       
  Open Combined    
  Naam eigenaar – Name handler Club – Club Roepnaam – Name of the dog
1 Angela Tederke Fk9L Pepper
2 Angela Tederke Fk9L Lucie
3 Anita Nijholt Fly &#039em High Sjua
4 Anke Pruijn Amazing Frisbee Dogs Boris
5 Ben Bleeker kyno catchers cherna
6 Björn Tigges chaos esthetix Bungee
7 Claudia Wagstyl Dynamic Dogs Rufus
8 Claudia Wagstyll Dynamic Dogs Hope
9 Deserée Powelski Team Hat’ta Mable
10 Dirk Heermeyer Dazzling disc dogs Chasin
11 Jeffrey The Floaters Chase
12 Jeffrey The Floaters Chester
13 Jens Rettkowski / Sammy
14 Johan Matthijs Dogfrisbee Knokke Belgium Silver
15 Jos van Sluis Dogmasters Angel
16 Jos van veen The Floaters Abby
17 Judith Greipel Team Hat’ta Emil
18 Kris Maes Fameous Freestylers Toffy
19 Liannd van den Berg The Floaters Amy
20 Lianne Meulstee The Floaters Maybe
21 Lisette van der Laan Kyno Catchers Yara
22 Maren Kroll Team Hat’ta Chili
23 Marjolaine van Arkel Frisbee Borders Rotterdam Piper
24 Marjolaine van Arkel Frisbee Borders Rotterdam Chubby
25 Melanie Fydrich Team Hat’ta Trouble
26 Melissa KKC Sport en Spel Sasha
27 Mirjam Thöne Discdogteam Hückelhoven Amicelli
28 Nadine Averesch [averesch] Fanta
29 Nadine Krei Freestyle, Dogs &amp Soul Cujo
30 Nadja skwar Team Hat’ta Amber
31 Patrick van rosmalen NFM Gstar
32 Patrick van Veen The Floaters Gunnar
33 Petra Ouwens The Floaters Bling Bling
34 Petra Ouwens The Floaters Waylon
35 Priscilla Bleeker Kyno Catchers Zinzi
36 Puck van der Marel Amazing Frisbee Dogs Jasmine
37 Sabine Smit Amazing Frisbee Dogs Danouck
38 Saskia Boeije Amazing Frisbee Dogs Nando
39 Sophie Nijenhuis Dazzling Disc Dogs Keyan
40 Susanne Hoffrogge Spin-Dogs-Team Dexter
41 Suzanne van der Kraan The Floaters Angie
42 Verena König The Looney D&#039s Sky
43 Lisette Verhoeven Floaters Zoe
       
  Starters Throw & Catch    
  Naam eigenaar – Name handler Club – Club Roepnaam – Name of the dog
1 Alex van der Meulen The Floaters Tuttie
2 Annemarie Huisman Amazing Frisbee Dogs Jazz
3 Arend Boekhoudt Amazing Frisbee Dogs Loetje
4 Cindy Vranken Amazing Frisbee Dogs Major
5 Diana Slavenburg Kyno Catchers Bandit
6 Hendrickx Dominique Disc O Hollic Deuce
7 Karsten König The Looney D&#039s iMac
8 Kelly V zanten Dogmasters Iza
9 Marion Bekkers Amazing Frisbee Dogs Lloyd
10 Marion Bekkers Amazing Frisbee Dogs Kane
11 Nicole Dorn Amazing Frisbee Dogs Jedi
12 Ronald van der Laan Kyno Catchers Yara
13 Vera van Lier Amazing Frisbee Dogs Max
       
  Open Throw & Catch    
  Naam eigenaar – Name handler Club – Club Roepnaam – Name of the dog
1 Annelies Weber Kyno Catchers Jaylana
2 Ben Bleeker kyno catchers amor
3 Bernd Steeger Pacco
4 Bernd Steeger Emmy
5 Brenda Coenders Dogmasters Bruce
6 Claudia Wagstyl Dynamic Dogs Rufus
7 Daniel Prins Amazing Frisbee Dogs Chaos
8 Daniel Prins Amazing Frisbee Dogs Kenzo
9 Dorien Heermeyer Dazzling disc dogs Pax
10 Erwin Van Moorleghem Amazing Frisbee Dogs Pheya
11 Frans v Roij Dogmasters Red
12 Frans v Roij Dogmasters Boomwr
13 Hans de Rooij Amazing Frisbee Dogs Spike
14 Jan Vaandrager The Floaters Mara
15 Jan Vaandrager The Floaters Muttley
16 Jeroen van den Hurk Amazing Frisbee Dogs Bodi
17 Jerry Vandenhoeck Dogfrisbee Belgium Kalina
18 Johan Matthijs Dogfrisbee Knokke Belgium Sky
19 Kris Maes Fameous Freestylers Djaira
20 Lianne van den berg The Floaters Roos
21 Lieske van Sluis Dogmasters Oscar
22 Lieske van Sluis Dogmasters Boris
23 Melanie Fydrich Team Hat’ta Trouble
24 Nadja skwar Team Hat’ta Amber
25 Nico wouters Leest Sasha
26 Nico wouters Leest Sky
27 Nina Kiesling / Sammy
28 Perry van Mulukom Frisbee Borders Rotterdam Babz
29 Perry van Mulukom Frisbee Borders Rotterdam Piper
30 Puck van der Marel Amazing Frisbee Dogs Buddy
31 Remco van Veen The Floaters Snooky
32 Ron Vermeule nvt Scott l
33 Rouche de Vries Amazing Frisbee Dogs Bruno
34 Rouche de Vries Amazing Frisbee Dogs L’kira
35 Saskia Boeije Amazing Frisbee Dogs Jake
36 Susanne Hoffrogge Spin-Dogs-Team Sidney
37 Sven Tessaro Discdogteam Hückelhoven Kate
38 Verena König The Looney D&#039s Sky
39 Verena König The Looney D&#039s Dawn
40 Yvette Le Noble Fly’em High Rosa
       
  Longshot    
  Naam eigenaar – Name handler Club – Club Roepnaam – Name of the dog
1 Anke Pruijn Amazing Frisbee Dogs Boris
2 Bjorn Wijnands Amazing Frisbee Dogs Tesla
3 Daniel Prins Amazing Frisbee Dogs Chaos
4 Daniel Prins Amazing Frisbee Dogs Kenzo
5 Frans v Roij Dogmasters Red
6 Frans v Roij Dogmasters Boomwr
7 Jeroen van den Hurk Amazing Frisbee Dogs Bodi
8 Jerry Vandenhoeck Dogfrisbee Belgium Kalina
9 Karsten König The Looney D&#039s iMac
10 Leon van Aerts Amazing Frisbee Dogs Buddy
11 Puck van der Marel Amazing Frisbee Dogs Jasmine
12 Rouche de Vries Amazing Frisbee Dogs Bruno
13 Rouche de Vries Amazing Frisbee Dogs L’kira
14 Saskia Boeije Amazing Frisbee Dogs Nando
15 Verena König The Looney D&#039s Sky
16 Verena König The Looney D&#039s Dawn